Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní pohár SDH Jabloňov | Kdy: | 14. 05. 2023 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Tomáš Voda | Telefon: | +420 774 967 624 |
Začátek rezervace: | 30. 04. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 13. 05. 2023 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Prchalov | NJ | Jakub Šenk | |
2 | 2 | Žižkovo Pole | B | HB | Michal Dohnal |
3 | 3 | Výčapy | TR | Ondřej Jeleček | |
4 | 4 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák | |
5 | 5 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
6 | 6 | Pohled | HB | Jakub Vašíček | |
7 | 7 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
8 | 8 | Budeč | JH | Pavel Jindra | |
9 | 9 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
10 | 10 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
11 | 11 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
12 | 12 | Žernovník | BK | Miroslav Sokol | |
13 | 13 | Výčapy | B | TR | Ondřej Jeleček |
14 | 14 | Maršovice | ZR | Josef Košík | |
15 | 15 | Nové Veselí | ZR | petr šrom | |
16 | 16 | Netín | Cirkus | ZR | Jan Kupka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
2 | 2 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédky | ZR | Martina Březinová |
3 | 3 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
4 | 4 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
5 | 5 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
6 | 6 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
7 | 7 | Pohled | HB | Jakub Vašíček | |
8 | 8 | Bohuňov | SY | Hana Hašková | |
9 | 9 | Benetice | TR | Petra Cejpková | |
10 | 10 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Michaela Krejčová | |
11 | 11 | Bory | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
2 | 2 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák | |
3 | 3 | Ořechov | ZR | SDH Ořechov | |
4 | 4 | Výčapy | B | TR | Ondřej Jeleček |
5 | 5 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
6 | 6 | Lomnička | BO | Petr Špaček |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
2 | 2 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
3 | 3 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
4 | 4 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
5 | 5 | Bohuňov | SY | Hana Hašková | |
6 | 6 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Michaela Krejčová | |
7 | 7 | Ořechov | ZR | SDH Ořechov | |
8 | 8 | Bory | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová |